Gymnaster
|
Juniorcupen
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Prince Mayiza |
1996 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Bjorn Van Zwol |
1996 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Tony Do |
1998 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Hamza Gungör |
1999 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Jesper Lind |
1998 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2013-09-26 |
Henrik Schröder |
1996 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-09-04 |
Karl Idesjö |
1996 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-09-04 |
William Broman |
1997 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-09-04 |
Kim Wanström |
1998 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-09-04 |
|
Rikscupen RM1
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Adam Benjaminsson |
2004 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2013-10-13 |
Arthur Lagerkrantz |
2003 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2013-10-13 |
Jonatan Östbye |
2005 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2013-10-13 |
Peter Eriksson |
2003 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Otto Saeden |
2003 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Marcus Göransson |
2005 |
Gymnastikföreningen Gymnos |
2013-10-14 |
Johan Hargby |
2003 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Ebbe Berge |
2005 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Elliot Gega |
2004 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Sam Ljungholm |
2003 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2013-10-09 |
Cristopher Juhlin |
2004 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2013-10-09 |
Owen Meisel |
2003 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2013-10-09 |
Jonathan Smith |
2004 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2013-10-09 |
William Hyll |
2003 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2013-09-26 |
Jemil Johansson |
2003 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2013-09-26 |
John Wiktorsson |
2004 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2013-09-26 |
Max Lundqvist |
2004 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Emil Rudman |
2003 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Linus Lyqvist |
2003 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Hugo Nyberg |
2004 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Jacoob Söderqvist |
2004 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Calle Holm |
2005 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Theodor Bimer |
2005 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
David Wolk-Bartsch |
2005 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Dante Dahlén |
2005 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Olle Ström |
2003 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Markus Lindblom |
2003 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Erik Sköld Christiansen |
2003 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Björn Egerheim |
2003 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2013-10-15 |
Morris Sjögren |
2003 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Daniel Thedéen |
2003 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Alexander Hasselström |
2003 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Emil Kuntze |
2003 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
|
Rikscupen RM2
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Jakob Beland |
2001 |
Föreningen Polcirkelgymnasterna Jokkmokk |
2013-09-05 |
David Grigoryan |
2001 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Samil Leander- Friberg |
2001 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Noel Fredstrand |
2001 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Adam Björs |
2001 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Tigran Khahatryan |
2003 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Mattis Norman |
2001 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Filip Suhberg |
2002 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Noah Holmgren |
2003 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Victor Javenfeldt |
2001 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Milton Chlond |
2004 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Erdem Isovski |
2003 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Luis Ilsung-Melander |
2004 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Samuel Berge |
2003 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Vilgot Hyll |
2003 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2013-09-26 |
Isac Lindqvist |
2001 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2013-09-26 |
Hannes Alveheim |
2002 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2013-09-26 |
Mattias Larsson |
2001 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Filip Kull |
2001 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Maximus Gustafsson |
2001 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Simon Eriksson |
2001 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Kevin Fornstam |
2001 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Emil Espling |
2002 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2013-10-15 |
Marcus Stenberg |
2002 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2013-10-15 |
Lukas Houser |
2003 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
|
Rikscupen RM3
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Linus Leander-Friberg |
2000 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Maxim Prokofjev |
2001 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Albert Hammarberg |
2000 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Simon Hedlund |
2001 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Fredrik Schröder |
2000 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Simon Ås |
2000 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Leo Barrné |
2000 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
William Sundell |
2002 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Nore Peruzzaro |
2000 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2013-10-15 |
|
Rikspokalen RM1
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Lukas Norin |
2005 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Mickel Trygg |
2004 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Leon Allinger |
2004 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Tyko Ruin |
2002 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Johannes Hådén |
2002 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
David Olander |
2001 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Mattias Gustafsson |
2001 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Albin Esteve Gordan |
2004 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Falko Fägersten |
2003 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Gustav Pettersson Snitth |
2004 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Ossian Falk |
2004 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Sigge Bejting |
2004 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Johan Rosendahl |
2003 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2013-10-15 |
Anton Gruber |
2004 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Gustav Steene |
2004 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |
Raphael Brandmaier |
2001 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2013-09-25 |
Edvin Björk |
2001 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2013-09-25 |
Filip Nystrand |
2003 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2013-09-25 |
|
Rikspokalen RM2
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Lucas Johnsson |
2001 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Malcolm Bonnier |
2001 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Marcus Grunnesjö |
2000 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Philip Tåhlin |
1997 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2013-10-15 |
|
Rikspokalen RM3
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Henrik Larsson |
1999 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Oliver Alexandersson |
2000 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
|
Svenska Cupen
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Michael Trane |
1995 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Carl Green |
1995 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Arsalan Chenarakipor |
1995 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Pontus Kallanvaara |
1995 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2013-10-09 |
Christoffer Soos |
1994 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2013-10-04 |
Gustaf Olausson |
1995 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
Leo Blumenberg |
1995 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2013-10-15 |
|
Ungdomscupen
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Jonathan Börjesson |
2000 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2013-10-13 |
Edwin Nääs |
2000 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2013-10-13 |
David Rumbutis |
2000 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2013-10-07 |
Christian Cindric |
2000 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Joakim Lenberg |
2001 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2013-09-02 |
Filip Lidbeck |
1999 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2013-09-26 |
Christoffer Kemi |
1999 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-09-04 |
Hampus Welin-Berger |
2001 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2013-10-14 |