Gymnaster
|
RM 0 Bas
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Alexander Dutton |
2011 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Jack Sjölinder |
2011 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Kasper Simsek |
2010 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Mille Wikström |
2010 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Artemij Fissoun |
2012 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Caden Alexander Keller |
2011 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Liam Gerges |
2013 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Michael Benjaminne |
2010 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Alfons Stenberg |
2012 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Arthur Tamilin |
2013 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Julian Lindgren |
2012 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Linus Peschel |
2014 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Lorens Bjerkeby |
2012 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Philip Pool |
2012 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Seth Bjerkeby |
2014 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Ted Carmody |
2012 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Tage Säfvestad |
2013 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Oscar Lidbrink |
2010 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Alexander Boström |
2013 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
Benjamin Billaudel |
2012 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
Benjamin Rudehill |
2012 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
Ferdinand Grossmann |
2012 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
Gustav Lundin |
2013 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
Ian Pacull-Jaikin |
2013 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
Jonathan Pålhaugen |
2013 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
Melker Åberg |
2013 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
Ruben Thelander |
2013 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
Sam Granfeldt |
2014 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
William mokhtarzadeh |
2014 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2020-10-17 |
|
RM 0 Bonus
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Gabriel Gillberg |
2011 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Harry Boström Albihn |
2011 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Moltas Bodin |
2011 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
|
RM 1 Bas
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Levi Almgren |
2010 |
AGF Örebro |
2020-10-16 |
Harry Hugosson |
2008 |
AGF Örebro |
2020-10-16 |
Theo Cavallin |
2010 |
AGF Örebro |
2020-10-16 |
Johannes Fjordkvist |
2010 |
AGF Örebro |
2020-10-16 |
Ahmad Kurbanov |
2011 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
August Wadman |
2012 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Hagop Mourandian |
2012 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Laroslav Andreev |
2010 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Lucas Gerges |
2009 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Simeon Laphsin |
2010 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Melwin Nilsson |
2010 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Jakob Peschel |
2011 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Anton Löfstrand |
2010 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Elmer Karlgren Grerup |
2010 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Lorenzo Sevilä |
2010 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Mijo Eklund Gullberg |
2008 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Morgan Löndqvist |
2009 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
Pelle Petersson |
2011 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2020-10-17 |
|
RM 1 Bonus
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Moses Almgren |
2010 |
AGF Örebro |
2020-10-16 |
Spark Geweniger |
2009 |
AGF Örebro |
2020-10-16 |
Benjamin Mårtensson-Dashi |
2011 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |
Frans Bruch |
2011 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2020-10-13 |