Trampolin
|
Trampolin Klass 1 Damer (min. 15 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Linnéa Larsson |
2002 |
Frisksportklubben Tor |
2019-10-06 |
Sofia Redman |
2001 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Hanna Rydén |
1997 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Lina Sjöberg |
1993 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
Alva Lemoine |
1998 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
|
Trampolin Klass 1 Herrar (min. 15 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Herman Pettersson |
2000 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2019-10-16 |
Oscar Smith |
1991 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Jonas Nordfors |
1992 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Måns Åberg |
1993 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Niklas Lindqvist |
1996 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Gustav Tingelöf |
1994 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
Niklas von Heideman |
1978 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
|
Trampolin Klass 2 Flickor (min 12 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Saga Lenjesson |
2004 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2019-10-18 |
Moa Torstensson |
1999 |
Frisksportklubben Tor |
2019-10-06 |
Thea Liljeroth |
2004 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2019-10-13 |
Matilda Johansson |
2003 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2019-10-16 |
Tilda Berg |
2005 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2019-10-18 |
Tuva Stjärnborg |
2006 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2019-10-18 |
Linn Bohlinder |
2003 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Emma Ottosson |
2004 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
Lovisa Persson Suorra |
2002 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
Siri Elisson |
2003 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Mina Glänneskog |
2003 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Emelie Andersson |
1998 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Sara Larsson |
2003 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
|
Trampolin Klass 2 Pojkar (min 12 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Eric Hjelm |
2003 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2019-10-18 |
Samuel Ekholm |
2003 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2019-10-16 |
Ernst Larsson |
2004 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2019-10-16 |
Zack Sabirsh |
2001 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2019-10-14 |
Kristoffer Backlund Struken |
2001 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2019-10-14 |
Albin Persson |
2004 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Alvin Olsson |
2003 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Gustav Andersson |
2000 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Hugo Salomonsson |
2002 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Linus Sjöblom |
2005 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Lucas Kjellén |
2003 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Malte Drougge |
2005 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Oliver Arthursson |
2004 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Vilhelm Billvén Edhammer |
2005 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Adrian Lind |
2004 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
Melker Fhager |
2004 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
Linus von Heideman |
2004 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Philip Mårtensson |
2001 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
|
Trampolin Klass 3 Flickor (min 10 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Nathalie Larsson |
2006 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2019-10-18 |
Malva Hygrell |
2006 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2019-10-18 |
Luna Lenjesson |
2008 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2019-10-18 |
Thea Jonsson |
2006 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2019-10-13 |
Victoria Andesson |
2005 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2019-10-13 |
Freyja Schramm |
2007 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2019-10-13 |
Ophelia Zimin |
2007 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2019-10-13 |
Ebba Bergström |
2007 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2019-10-13 |
Alice Lindeberg |
2005 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2019-10-16 |
Hilma Pettersson |
2007 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2019-10-16 |
Maja Jönsson |
2005 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2019-10-18 |
Sally Johansson |
2007 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2019-10-18 |
Tindra Stjärnborg |
2003 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2019-10-18 |
Julia Hansson |
2002 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2019-10-14 |
Amanda Lindgren |
2004 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2019-10-14 |
Emelie Brattberg |
2004 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2019-10-14 |
Saga Einvall |
2005 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2019-10-14 |
Wilma Fjelkner |
2005 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2019-10-14 |
Maya Bonde |
2004 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Petronella Grönström |
2005 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Aurora Heijmer |
2007 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Elsa Svedenheim |
2006 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Molly Bonde |
2007 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Ida Åkermo |
2004 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Alva Nyberg |
2004 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Olivia Golve |
2007 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Lara Croucher Struken |
2002 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
Louise Mårtensson |
2003 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
|
Trampolin Klass 3 Pojkar (min 10 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Noah Lenjesson |
2006 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2019-10-18 |
Måns Skoglund |
2005 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2019-10-18 |
Theo Strömbom |
2005 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2019-10-18 |
Jacob Carlén |
2004 |
Frisksportklubben Tor |
2019-10-06 |
Cevin Åström |
2002 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2019-10-13 |
Oskar Holmquist |
2005 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2019-10-16 |
Tage Larsson |
2007 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2019-10-16 |
Eddie Wegner |
2006 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2019-10-18 |
Isac Lind |
2004 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2019-10-18 |
Aron Sjömark |
2006 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Liam Bayard |
2007 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Viktor Olsson Struken |
2006 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2019-10-01 |
Noel Sjöström |
2007 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Hampus Santesson |
2008 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Fabian Wessman |
2006 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Erik Steen Struken |
2007 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Liam Hoppstadius |
2007 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
Kasper Törnhage |
2005 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
Gustav Benkowski Struken |
2002 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-10-16 |
Olle Simonsson |
2006 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Erik Mårtensson |
2005 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Jonathan Lammert |
2006 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Arvid Anvell |
2007 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Albin Svensson |
2006 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Oscar Bragde-Pettersson |
2006 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
William Helander |
2008 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Anton Rosenthal |
2006 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2019-10-19 |
Melvin Högling |
2007 |
Örebro Frisksportklubb |
2019-11-07 |
Willian Månstjärn |
2007 |
Örebro Frisksportklubb |
2019-11-07 |