Gymnaster
|
Lag-SM
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Markus Göransson |
2005 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-30 |
Adam Benjaminsson |
2004 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-30 |
Cristopher Juhlin |
2004 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Jonathan Smith |
2004 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Gabriel Lindeby |
1995 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
William Hyll Struken |
2003 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Vilgot Hyll Struken |
2003 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
John Wiktorsson Struken |
2003 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Kim Wanström |
1998 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Karl Idesjö |
1996 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Vitalijs Kardasovs |
1984 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Mattias Larsson |
2001 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Filip Kull |
2001 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Adam Björs |
2001 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
William Sundell |
2002 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Lukas Houser |
2003 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Peter Eriksson |
2003 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Tigran Katchatryan |
2003 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Linus Lykvist |
2004 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
David Grigoryan |
2001 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Leo Blumenberg |
1995 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Hektor Klingberg |
1996 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Alexander Ramm |
1993 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Patrik Löwenborg |
1981 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Jacob Söderqvist |
2004 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Calle Holm |
2005 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Simon Eriksson |
2001 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Lucas Johnson |
2001 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Emil Espling |
2002 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Nicolai Tretten |
2002 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Johan Rosendahl |
2003 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Olof Antti |
2005 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
|
Masters (veteran)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Jens Hummel |
1966 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-30 |
Daniel Svensson |
1968 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-30 |
Daniel Sundell |
1976 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Isaac Giertta |
1983 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2019-04-28 |
Magnus Göransson |
1984 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2019-04-28 |
Jonas Sandefeldt |
1972 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2019-04-28 |
Jonas Ullman |
1984 |
Sollentunagymnasterna |
2019-04-28 |
|
RM - Ettan
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Melker Getzman |
2010 |
AGF Örebro |
2019-05-01 |
Elton Nilsson |
2009 |
AGF Örebro |
2019-05-01 |
Simon Olsen |
2009 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2019-04-23 |
Ted Bäckström |
2009 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2019-04-23 |
Stellan Edfeldt |
2009 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2019-04-23 |
Aladin Al-Naib |
2009 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Calle Ryde |
2010 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Gustav Nilsson |
2009 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Kevin Knutsson |
2009 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Oscar Lundgren |
2011 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Oskar Il-Sung Melander |
2009 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Sandro Ladelfa |
2010 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Theo Altarac |
2009 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Sebastian Lund Stenman |
2009 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Lukas Klaassen |
2009 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Raphael Lundin |
2010 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Erik Lindenberg |
2011 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Frans Magnusson |
2010 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Ingmar Nordell |
2009 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Gusten Hyll |
2009 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Filip Vinberg |
2009 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Gustav Rask |
2009 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Olle Bengtsson |
2009 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Karl Holm |
2009 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Jack Stenbäck |
2010 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Sam Dahlström |
2010 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Lucas Jönsson Struken |
2009 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Svante Nord Struken |
2010 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Hjalmar Spaniol Struken |
2010 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Dylan Vasa Arokiasamy |
2010 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-29 |
Edvard Göransson |
2010 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-29 |
Edvard Ljung |
2010 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-29 |
Elliot Österberg |
2009 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-29 |
Juan Norena Aguilar |
2009 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-29 |
Melvin Bernerskog Struken |
2009 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-29 |
Oliver Österberg |
2010 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-29 |
Tim Mansikkasalo |
2010 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-29 |
Liam Nordlund |
2009 |
Hindås Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-27 |
Nils Götell |
2010 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Edward Klint |
2009 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Richard Norrholm |
2010 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Sander Hilgrif |
2009 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Jacob de Jonge |
2010 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Charlie Signer |
2010 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Vidar Sundström |
2009 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Edgar Eriksson |
2010 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Johannes Törnkvist |
2010 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
|
RM - Trean
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Lex Luiro |
2007 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-30 |
Charlie Björsson |
2006 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-30 |
Simon Franke |
2006 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-30 |
Joar Adolfsson |
2007 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2019-04-23 |
Edvin Rylen |
2007 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Abdul Rahman Mohammed |
2007 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Ismayil Rustamli |
2006 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Nils Bengtsson |
2006 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Hugo Woxblom |
2005 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Carl Bergmark |
2006 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Oliver Lewandowski |
2006 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Birger Thor |
2008 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |
Jesper Solgård |
2005 |
Hindås Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-27 |
Viggo Ehrencrona |
2006 |
Hindås Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-27 |
Milian Erikssson Andiarena |
2006 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Olof Antti |
2005 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Rasmus Larsson |
2006 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Axel Eriksson |
2006 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Simon Rotim |
2005 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-05-01 |
|
RM - Tvåan
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Jens Graner |
2008 |
AGF Örebro |
2019-05-01 |
Vladislav Radnaev |
2007 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2019-04-23 |
Alexander Benyammine |
2007 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2019-04-23 |
David Brännfors |
2008 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2019-04-23 |
Giorgiy Chincharauli |
2008 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2019-04-23 |
Sixten Hörgren |
2008 |
GF Brommagymnasterna |
2019-04-23 |
Franke Rylen |
2009 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Philippos Massadakis |
2008 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Sebastian Ramsnaes Jinnah |
2008 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Elias Samuelsson Sandgren |
2007 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Oliver Lund Stenman |
2007 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Bernard Blomdahl |
2008 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
William Linden |
2008 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Hugo Houshangi |
2008 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Alexander Sääf Mengreli |
2008 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Alfons Eliasson |
2008 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Wille Larsson |
2007 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Ali Aghazade |
2007 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Alexander Bogfors |
2008 |
Hindås Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-27 |
Valter Sjolid |
2008 |
Hindås Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-27 |
Alvar Engström |
2008 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Ivann Voronin |
2006 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Erik Stråle |
2008 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Douglas Nyberg |
2008 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Kasper Radkvist |
2008 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Linus Wilhelmsson |
2008 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
Kaspar Ericsson |
2007 |
Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK |
2019-04-18 |
Elias Wennberg |
2007 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2019-05-01 |
|
Sverige Pokalen - Ettan
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Albin Getzman |
2008 |
AGF Örebro |
2019-05-01 |
Elis Calais |
2008 |
AGF Örebro |
2019-05-01 |
Wilhelm Nilsson |
2007 |
AGF Örebro |
2019-05-01 |
Vincent Pellrud Struken |
2007 |
AGF Örebro |
2019-05-01 |
Philip Andersson Struken |
2008 |
AGF Örebro |
2019-05-01 |
Emil Kämmerling Struken |
2008 |
AGF Örebro |
2019-05-01 |
Eskil Abrahamsson |
2007 |
Halmstad Frigymnaster |
2019-05-01 |
Melker Forsberg |
2008 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-29 |
Ossian Wifréus |
2008 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
Edvin Lundgvist |
2007 |
Lulegymnasterna |
2019-04-26 |
|
Sverige Pokalen - Tvåan
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Alberto Brandt |
2006 |
KFUM Gymnastikavdelningar |
2019-04-24 |
|
Sverige Pokalen - Öppet program
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Leo Morais Ohlsson |
2004 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
|
Ungdomscupen (12-14år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Markus Göransson |
2005 |
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening |
2019-04-30 |
Viggo Altarac |
2007 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
Theo Holmgren |
2006 |
Gymnastikklubben Motus-Salto |
2019-04-29 |
David R. Knezevic |
2008 |
Göteborgs Turnförening |
2019-04-30 |
Lukas Norin |
2005 |
Hammarbygymnasterna |
2019-04-02 |