Trampolin
|
Trampolin Klass 3 Flickor (min 10 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Luna Lenjesson |
2008 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2018-04-23 |
Saga Lenjesson |
2004 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2018-04-23 |
Malva Hygrell |
2006 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2018-04-23 |
Freyja Schram |
2007 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2018-04-22 |
Thea Jonsson |
2006 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2018-04-22 |
Hilma Pettersson |
2007 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Hannah Johansson |
2005 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Alice Lindeberg |
2005 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Sofia Allard |
2004 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Sofia Börgesson |
2003 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Ida Danielsson |
2002 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2018-04-21 |
Izabella Feuk Lundahl |
2005 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2018-04-21 |
Julia Persson |
2003 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2018-04-21 |
Tilda Berg |
2005 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2018-04-21 |
Julia Hansson |
2002 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2018-04-21 |
Filippa Ehn Rosenkilde |
2005 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Maya Bonde |
2004 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Elin Winberg Struken |
2002 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Lova Signevik |
2005 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Alva Nyberg |
2004 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Vera Bergström |
2004 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Troja Tredal |
2002 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Tilde Tredal |
2002 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Tuva Åkerlind |
2004 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Emma Ottosson |
2004 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Emelie Andersson |
1998 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Linnea Fagher |
2002 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Elisa von Hoffman |
2002 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Hanna Svennsson |
2002 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Sara Larsson |
2003 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Alicia Klintred |
2003 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Mina Glänneskog |
2003 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Thea Rolandsson |
2003 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Jaqueline Fälth |
2002 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
|
Trampolin Klass 3 Pojkar (min 10 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Måns Skoglund |
2005 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2018-04-23 |
Philip Snygg |
2005 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2018-04-23 |
Eric Hjelm |
2003 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2018-04-23 |
Theo Strömbom Struken |
2005 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2018-04-23 |
Milo Rosander Paulsson |
2001 |
Frisksportklubben Tor |
2018-04-18 |
Viggo Lindsjö |
2002 |
Frisksportklubben Tor |
2018-04-18 |
Tage Larsson |
2007 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Oskar Holmquist |
2005 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Albin Persson |
2004 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Aron Sjömark |
2006 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Liam Bayard |
2007 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Linus Sjöblom |
2005 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Malte Drougge |
2005 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Oliver Arhursson |
2004 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Vilhelm Edhammer |
2005 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Leo Strömberg |
2008 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Moritz Karlsson Struken |
2004 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Fabian Karlström Struken |
2002 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Oscar Hedström |
2006 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Gustav Benkowski |
2002 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Sion Sareld |
2004 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Albin Önerud |
2007 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Liam Hoppstadius |
2007 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Jonathan Lammert |
2006 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Eric Mårtensson |
2005 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
|
Trampolin Klass 1 Damer (min. 15 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Alva Lemoine |
1998 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2018-04-22 |
Alicia |
1995 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Alice Flensburg |
1999 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2018-04-21 |
Hanna Rydén |
1997 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Lina Sjöberg |
1993 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Olivia Schelin |
1999 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
|
Trampolin Klass 1 Herrar (min. 15 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Herman Pettersson |
2000 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Petter Wedberg Struken |
1998 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Felix Holgersson |
2000 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Jonatan Karlsson |
2000 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Oscar Smith |
1991 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Måns Åberg |
1993 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Niklas Lindqvist |
1996 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Daniel Åkerman Struken |
2000 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Gustav Tingelöf |
1994 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Niklas von Heideman |
1978 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Johan Andersson Struken |
2000 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
|
Trampolin Klass 2 Flickor (min 12 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Moa Torstensson |
1999 |
Frisksportklubben Tor |
2018-04-18 |
Thea Liljeroth |
2004 |
Gefle Flyers GK |
2018-04-22 |
Matilda Johansson |
2003 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Linnéa Larsson |
2002 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2018-04-21 |
Mathilda Tullgren |
2004 |
Klippans Gymnastikkrets |
2018-04-21 |
Louise Nyvall |
1999 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2018-04-21 |
Sofia Redman |
2001 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Linn Bohlinder |
2003 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Mira Wassberger |
2004 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Filippa Joffs |
2005 |
Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb |
2018-04-20 |
Clara Melin |
2003 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Tess Palmquist Mickelin Struken |
2003 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Lova Heiman |
2003 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Siri Elisson |
2003 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Matilda Larsson |
2001 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
|
Trampolin Klass 2 Pojkar (min 12 år)
| Föd.år
| Förening
| Datum |
Oliver Wennblom |
2000 |
Borås Gymnastiksällskap |
2018-04-23 |
Ernst Larsson |
2004 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Samuel Ekholm |
2003 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Linus Lekselius |
2003 |
Gymnastikklubben Frivolten |
2018-04-15 |
Zack Sabirsh |
2001 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2018-04-21 |
Kristoffer Backlund |
2001 |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
2018-04-21 |
Alvin Olsson |
2003 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Lucas Kjellén |
2003 |
Trampolinklubben Levo |
2018-04-19 |
Andreas Fältman |
2001 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Melker Fhager |
2004 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Adrian Lind |
2004 |
Uppsala Gymnastikförening |
2018-04-27 |
Philip Mårtensson |
2001 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Tobias Dircks |
1998 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Linus von Heideman |
2004 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |
Filip Klevell |
2001 |
Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb |
2018-04-27 |